Difference between revisions of "FFA Champions Cup 1"
From NSWiki
Frestovenia (Talk | contribs) |
Frestovenia (Talk | contribs) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
!colspan=4|Group stage | !colspan=4|Group stage | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[Olympic de Lotrique]] || width=25% align=left| | + | | width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[Olympic de Lotrique]] || width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Tarasanovia}} [[Helluos Dragons]] || width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Vrnallia}} [[FC Dvieska Dragons]] |
|- | |- | ||
− | | width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[FC Almiaro]] || width=25% align=left| | + | | width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[FC Almiaro]] || width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Tarasanovia}} [[Jack's Point Club]] || width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Vrnallia}} [[FC Zalejk Pirates]] |
|- | |- | ||
− | | width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[AC Lotrič]] || width=25% align=left| | + | | width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[AC Lotrič]] || width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Crylante}} [[Vestby FC]] || width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Aquidneck}} [[Pale FC]] |
|- | |- | ||
− | | width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Rosskava}} [[NC Moskva]] || width=25% align=left| | + | | width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Rosskava}} [[NC Moskva]] || width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Crylante}} [[Nebligen FC]] || width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Aquidneck}} [[Chiami FC]] |
|- | |- | ||
− | | width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Rosskava}} [[HY Faroë]] || width=25% align=left| | + | | width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Rosskava}} [[HY Faroë]] || width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Crylante}} [[Lillehavn FC]] || width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Frestovenia}} [[FC Fresto]] |
|- | |- | ||
− | | width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Rosskava}} [[FC Muqdiszo]] || width=25% align=left| | + | | width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Rosskava}} [[FC Muqdiszo]] || width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|The CPSN}} [[Sverin United]] || width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Frestovenia}} [[Valenca CF]] |
|- | |- | ||
− | | width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Maeqiana}} [[FC Nordenvanqi]] || width=25% align=left| || width=25% align=left| | + | | width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Maeqiana}} [[FC Nordenvanqi]] || width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|The CPSN}} [[Pohjoistuuli Kaupunki]] || width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Ternca}} [[National Ternca FC]] |
|- | |- | ||
− | | width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Maeqiana}} [[Jinqianä Eagles]] || width=25% align=left| || width=25% align=left| | + | | width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Maeqiana}} [[Jinqianä Eagles]] || width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|The CPSN}} [[Klub Zheleznykh Medvedey]] || width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Ternca}} [[The Workers FC]] |
|- | |- | ||
− | | width=25% align=left| {{flagicon| | + | | width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Maeqiana}} [[Hanzik Hufflers]] || width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Newrey}} [[Cyninburg FC]] || width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Ohen}} [[The Oskan Suns]] |
|- | |- | ||
− | | width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Navack}} [[Vikings FC]] || width=25% align=left| | + | | width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Navack}} [[Vikings FC]] || width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Newrey}} [[Snet United]] || width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Ohen}} [[The Seterstad Warriors]] |
|- | |- | ||
− | | width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Navack}} [[Rebels FC]] || width=25% align=left| | + | | width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Navack}} [[Rebels FC]] || width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Asurista}} [[Nishapur FC]] || width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Yvilonia}} [[Yttrbir FC]] |
|- | |- | ||
− | | width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Navack}} [[Dark Wolves]] || width=25% align=left| | + | | width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Navack}} [[Dark Wolves]] || width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Asurista}} [[Bakhara FC]] || width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Yvilonia}} [[Jorv Lake FC]] |
|- | |- | ||
− | | width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Vvarden}} [[FC Zoroshthurvan]] || width=25% align=left| || width=25% align=left| | + | | width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Vvarden}} [[FC Zoroshthurvan]] || width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Asurista}} [[Estakhr FU]] || width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Yvilonia}} [[Yyrik II FC]] |
|- | |- | ||
− | | width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Vvarden}} [[FC Sadaalnim]] || width=25% align=left| || width=25% align=left| | + | | width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Vvarden}} [[FC Sadaalnim]] || width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Rohst}} [[Augsburg 04]] || width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|The Campagnies}} [[FC Brages]] |
|- | |- | ||
− | | width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Vvarden}} [[FC Asurnarbibi]] || width=25% align=left| | + | | width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Vvarden}} [[FC Asurnarbibi]] || width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Rohst}} [[SC Klintstadt]] || width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|The Campagnies}} [[FC Livreport]] |
|- | |- | ||
− | | width=25% align=left| || width=25% align=left| || width=25% align=left| | + | | width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Tarasanovia}} [[Tarasani Government FC]] || width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|Rohst}} [[FC Oostenburg]] || width=25% align=left| {{flagicon|The Campagnies}} [[Union de Covone]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:22, 30 April 2017
This page is a work in progress by its author(s) and should not be considered final. |
Tournament details | |
---|---|
Host country | Frestovenia |
Dates | TBA |