Liga B Champion's Trophy 1
Tournament details | |
---|---|
Dates |
Qualifying: 11–14 January 2020 Competition proper: 15–18 January 2020 |
Teams |
Competition proper: 32 Total: 148 (from 50 associations) |
Final positions | |
Champions | Snowden River |
Runners-up | Club ESF |
Tournament statistics | |
Matches played | 125 |
Goals scored | 333 (2.66 per match) |
2 → |
The IFCF Liga B Champion’s Trophy 1 was the seventy-first edition of the multiverse's tournament for lower-tier football clubs, and the first under the current IFCF Liga B Champion’s Trophy title and organized by the International Federation of Club Football (IFCF).
The winners of the competition, Snowden River from Brenecia qualified for the IFCF Super Cup 1 after beating Valanora's Club ESF in the final, played at Almintora National Stadium in Almintora, Turori.
Association team allocation
All associations, ranked and unranked, were entitled to enter three teams into the competition.
Distribution
The following was the access list for this season:
Teams entering in this round | Teams advancing from previous round | |
---|---|---|
First preliminary round (44 teams) |
|
|
Second preliminary round (56 teams) |
|
|
Third preliminary round (68 teams) |
|
|
Play-off round (64 teams) |
|
|
Group stage (32 teams) |
| |
Knockout phase (16 teams) |
|
Teams
The labels in the parentheses show how each team qualified for the place of its starting round:
- 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, etc.: League position
- PW: End-of-season play-off winners
Leichhardt (1st) | Nord Energie FC (1st) | Mercedini Armed Forces (1st) | Castelo e Calvente CS (1st) |
Workers Union (1st) | Monksville United (1st) | Herarte Kyuminato (1st) | Dynamo Rogak (1st) |
Rosbank Town (1st) | Mt Ceabring Thunder (1st) | CSKA Filindo (1st) | Sweet Apple City (1st) |
Club ESF (1st) | Arcticala Inlet (1st) | Marinos Thimpodopoulos (1st) | Mareseilles HC (1st) |
Stoneshore United (1st) | Kings Park (1st) | Derinkuyuspor (1st) | Police (1st) |
Cedniavella (1st) | Duntho Sporting Club (1st) | CCD Eastburg (1st) | CDA Elvas (1st) |
Peynol-Lunas (1st) | Menomonie United (1st) | Athéna Levanin (1st) | |
Bombarralense (1st) | Andü Volunteers (1st) | Viltvodle City (1st) |
South Laithland (2nd) | Knightspurs (2nd) | North York (1st) | Loughderry (1st) |
Callodown (2nd) | Jaguar Moreda (2nd) | Inzon Hawk (1st) | Westwood Garden City FC (1st) |
Snowden River (2nd) | New Dundee Star (2nd) | Cartagena Desert Foxes (1st) | Bellymn United (1st) |
Samarga United (2nd) | Bwubanza City SC (2nd) | Coastal Corsairs HC (1st) | Goliaths (1st) |
Fevelo Colony (2nd) | Seacoast United SC (2nd) | AD Lisandras (1st) | Donbester (1st) |
FC Almintora (2nd) | Centre Bruul (2nd) | Bournecastle (1st) | Ville-Sur-Rivière (1st) |
Targas City (2nd) | Zholvi Athletic (2nd) | Kuzaki City (1st) | U.S. Oujé-Bougoumou (1st) |
Tenth Star Hasiera (2nd) | Tanukai Anurinanikai (2nd) | Northshore FC (1st) | Tutunspor (1st) |
FC Columbus (2nd) | FK Sjoedrhavn (1st) | Kuclaii SC (1st) | South Bohan Zealots (1st) |
Seniors FC (2nd) | Brentford Ladies FC (1st) | Bluepool County (1st) | Scorisonspor (1st) |
Cranequin Wanderers (3rd) | Laringen AFC (2nd) | UD Três Rios (2nd) | Dragonfolk (2nd) |
Whitepill (3rd) | Dynamo Jocuka (2nd) | Sporting Legandia (2nd) | FC United of Mancodas (2nd) |
Rozelle Alliance (3rd) | Fillydelphia Union (2nd) | Botlirin Lakers (2nd) | Bayern Heidelberg (2nd) |
San Rafael City (2nd) | North Spire HC (2nd) | Waddell Northerners (2nd) | Impact de Jacques-Cartier (2nd) |
Fleftic Army (2nd) | Defence Forces (2nd) | Menusa Athletic (2nd) | Bakir FK (2nd) |
Torpedo Yeralenko (2nd) | Real Bragança (2nd) | Icurus Albion (2nd) | Fælles Cinluw (2nd) |
Vieux-Port FC (2nd) | Castors d'Outineau (2nd) | Dingwall United (2nd) | Veskornom (2nd) |
Aelton Warriors (2nd) | Thor Jraxville (2nd) | Batchingtonwood Rovers FC (2nd) | |
Brasta FC (2nd) | Newhaven Athletic (2nd) | Lockenhoven Dover (2nd) |
Kareen FC (3rd) | Austin FC (3rd) | Torpedo Kuban (3rd) | Ropeland United (3rd) |
Centus Serpents (3rd) | Ashfell (3rd) | Equestrian Outcasts HC (3rd) | Maguasa FC (3rd) |
Inura Forests (3rd) | Denby Town (3rd) | National Brewery (3rd) | Exmouth (3rd) |
Mytos-Turin (3rd) | Eileen Mee-Mees (3rd) | Matosinhos SC (3rd) | Carston Green FC (3rd) |
KT Koroatuz (3rd) | Perobara Barat Rava (3rd) | FC Novonaya (3rd) | Grontleytown (3rd) |
AD Cerro (PW) | Kimmirut Panhandle (3rd) | Violia FC (3rd) | Elves (3rd) |
Yillog City (3rd) | Chernomorets Bratsk (3rd) | Kart Hago (4th) | Honas FC (3rd) |
Yaton United (3rd) | Sparta Navel (3rd) | Trent United FC (3rd) | Zimmerich FC (3rd) |
Tivali City (3rd) | Andreaskruis (3rd) | Radleigh City (3rd) | KSZT Trzebiegoszcz (3rd) |
The Warriors (3rd) | Han Dold City (3rd) | Zalawi County (3rd) | Caykur Denizspor (3rd) |
Dukuma SC (3rd) | Echizen (3rd) | Minati Rovers (4th) | Cimbonom (3rd) |
Preliminary rounds
In the preliminary rounds and the play-off round, teams were drawn into two-legged home-and-away ties. Teams from the same association could not be drawn against each other.
First preliminary round
Team 1 played the first leg at home.
Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
Austin FC | 3–1 | Yaton United | 1–1 | 2–0 |
Zimmerich FC | 1–4 | Perobara Barat Rava | 1–1 | 0–3 |
Elves | 1–2 | Ropeland United | 0–0 | 1–2 |
Kareen FC | 2–3 | AD Cerro | 1–2 | 1–1 |
KT Koroatuz | 4–0 | KSZT Trzebiegoszcz | 3–0 | 1–0 |
Carston Green FC | 4–4 (4–2 p) | Denby Town | 2–2 | 2–2 |
Cimbonom | 2–5 | Mytos-Turin | 0–3 | 2–2 |
Kart Hago | 0–5 | The Warriors | 0–2 | 0–3 |
Violia FC | 2–7 | Tivali City | 0–3 | 2–4 |
Ashfell | 3–3 (6–4 p) | Echizen | 1–2 | 2–1 |
Matosinhos SC | 1–2 | Zalawi County | 0–2 | 1–0 |
Equestrian Outcasts HC | 3–3 (2–5 p) | Sparta Navel | 1–2 | 2–1 |
Caykur Denizspor | 3–4 | Maguasa FC | 2–3 | 1–1 |
Eileen Mee-Mees | 1–2 | Han Dold City | 1–0 | 0–2 |
Honas FC | 1–1 (a) | Grontleytown | 1–1 | 0–0 |
Exmouth | 3–1 | Radleigh City | 1–1 | 2–0 |
Torpedo Kuban | 1–2 | Centus Serpents | 0–2 | 1–0 |
National Brewery | 2–1 | Dukuma SC | 2–0 | 0–1 |
Yillog City | 3–2 | Kimmirut Panhandle | 2–2 | 1–0 |
Andreaskruis | 5–6 | Chernomorets Bratsk | 3–4 | 2–2 |
Minati Rovers | 1–3 | Inura Forests | 0–1 | 1–2 |
Trent United FC | 0–2 | FC Novonaya | 0–2 | 0–0 |
Second preliminary round
Team 1 played the first leg at home.
Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yillog City | 2–2 (a) | Rozelle Alliance | 1–2 | 1–0 |
Thor Jraxville | 3–3 (5–3 p) | Castors d'Outineau | 1–2 | 2–1 |
Aelton Warriors | 0–1 | FC United of Mancodas | 0–1 | 0–0 |
Cranequin Wanderers | 4–2 | San Rafael City | 2–2 | 2–0 |
Inura Forests | 2–3 | The Warriors | 0–2 | 2–1 |
Icurus Albion | 1–1 (7–4 p) | Menusa Athletic | 0–1 | 1–0 |
Ropeland United | 5–4 | Bayern Heidelberg | 1–2 | 4–2 |
Sporting Legandia | 1–4 | Torpedo Yeralenko | 1–3 | 0–1 |
Sparta Navel | 3–3 (4–5 p) | Brasta FC | 1–2 | 2–1 |
Perobara Barat Rava | 4–3 | Ashfell | 2–3 | 2–0 |
North Spire HC | 5–1 | Grontleytown | 1–0 | 4–1 |
Fælles Cinluw | 2–8 | Han Dold City | 2–4 | 0–4 |
Tivali City | 3–3 (3–4 p) | FC Novonaya | 2–1 | 1–2 |
Chernomorets Bratsk | 0–2 | Fleftic Army | 0–2 | 0–0 |
Dingwall United | 4–2 | Defence Forces | 1–1 | 3–1 |
Real Bragança | 1–3 | Laringen AFC | 0–3 | 1–0 |
Zalawi County | 1–4 | AD Cerro | 0–3 | 1–1 |
Carston Green FC | 3–2 | Maguasa FC | 2–1 | 1–1 |
Waddell Northerners | 1–1 (4–2 p) | Botlirin Lakers | 1–0 | 0–1 |
Lockenhoven Dover | 0–2 | UD Três Rios | 0–1 | 0–1 |
Veskornom | 3–2 | Vieux-Port FC | 3–0 | 0–2 |
Mytos-Turin | 6–1 | Dynamo Jocuka | 4–1 | 2–0 |
National Brewery | 7–2 | Impact de Jacques-Cartier | 3–0 | 4–2 |
Centus Serpents | 0–1 | Bakir FK | 0–1 | 0–0 |
Exmouth | 7–2 | Fillydelphia Union | 4–1 | 3–1 |
Newhaven Athletic | 2–1 | KT Koroatuz | 2–0 | 0–1 |
Dragonfolk | 5–1 | Batchingtonwood Rovers FC | 2–1 | 3–0 |
Austin FC | 3–3 (2–3 p) | Whitepill | 2–1 | 1–2 |
Third preliminary round
Team 1 played the first leg at home.
Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
AD Lisandras | 2–2 (3–4 p) | Tenth Star Hasiera | 1–1 | 1–1 |
Laringen AFC | 0–6 | UD Três Rios | 0–3 | 0–3 |
North York | 1–6 | Knightspurs | 1–3 | 0–3 |
Bakir FK | 2–3 | Callodown | 2–2 | 0–1 |
Bournecastle | 2–1 | North Spire HC | 1–1 | 1–0 |
Goliaths | 2–1 | Seacoast United SC | 1–1 | 1–0 |
Northshore FC | 1–7 | Snowden River | 0–5 | 1–2 |
Waddell Northerners | 2–7 | Zholvi Athletic | 1–4 | 1–3 |
Coastal Corsairs HC | 3–3 (a) | Bellymn United | 1–0 | 2–3 |
AD Cerro | 5–2 | Han Dold City | 4–2 | 1–0 |
Carston Green FC | 4–1 | National Brewery | 2–1 | 2–0 |
Cartagena Desert Foxes | 0–3 | Perobara Barat Rava | 0–0 | 0–3 |
Rozelle Alliance | 3–2 | Westwood Garden City FC | 2–1 | 1–1 |
Icurus Albion | 5–4 | Newhaven Athletic | 1–2 | 4–2 |
Brentford Ladies FC | 1–2 | The Warriors | 0–1 | 1–1 |
Loughderry | 0–7 | Cranequin Wanderers | 0–4 | 0–3 |
Ville-Sur-Rivière | 3–2 | Jaguar Moreda | 3–1 | 0–1 |
FC Columbus | 1–1 (a) | Bluepool County | 1–1 | 0–0 |
U.S. Oujé-Bougoumou | 2–6 | FC Almintora | 1–2 | 1–4 |
Tutunspor | 4–3 | Kuzaki City | 3–2 | 1–1 |
FC United of Mancodas | 5–4 | New Dundee Star | 3–3 | 2–1 |
South Bohan Zealots | 2–6 | Tanukai Anurinanikai | 0–5 | 2–1 |
Mytos-Turin | 4–2 | Kuclaii SC | 1–1 | 3–1 |
South Laithland | 4–0 | Exmouth | 2–0 | 2–0 |
Brasta FC | 3–4 | Thor Jraxville | 0–4 | 3–0 |
FC Novonaya | 3–3 (3–7 p) | Targas City | 2–1 | 1–2 |
Torpedo Yeralenko | 0–3 | Fevelo Country | 0–1 | 0–2 |
Scorisonspor | 0–3 | Fleftic Army | 0–3 | 0–0 |
Inzon Hawk | 0–3 | Bwubanza City SC | 0–2 | 0–1 |
Veskornom | 2–2 (a) | Dingwall United | 1–0 | 1–2 |
Donbester | 1–4 | FK Sjoedrhavn | 1–2 | 0–2 |
Ropeland United | 2–3 | Whitepill | 2–1 | 0–2 |
Samarga United | 6–0 | Dragonfolk | 4–0 | 2–0 |
Seniors FC | 4–1 | Centre Bruul | 3–1 | 1–0 |
Play-off round
Team 1 played the first leg at home.
Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
Monksville United | 2–2 (3–4 p) | Carston Green FC | 1–1 | 1–1 |
Callodown | 2–3 | FC United of Mancodas | 1–2 | 1–1 |
Castelo e Calvente CS | 1–5 | Targas City | 1–3 | 0–2 |
Icurus Albion | 1–5 | Mareseilles HC | 0–3 | 1–2 |
Police | 1–1 (a) | Sweet Apple City | 1–1 | 0–0 |
Perobara Barat Rava | 4–0 | Marinos Thimpodopoulos | 2–0 | 2–0 |
Cedniavella | 3–3 (a) | Rosbank Town | 3–1 | 0–2 |
Kings Park | 4–4 (a) | Nord Energie FC | 1–1 | 3–3 |
Thor Jraxville | 3–2 | FK Sjoedrhavn | 3–1 | 0–1 |
Duntho Sporting Club | 6–3 | Mercedini Armed Forces | 3–2 | 3–1 |
Veskornom | 1–5 | UD Três Rios | 0–1 | 1–4 |
Zholvi Athletic | 3–2 | Mt Ceabring Thunder | 2–1 | 1–1 |
Workers Union | 5–2 | Andü Volunteers | 3–2 | 2–0 |
Club ESF | 8–2 | CDA Elvas | 5–1 | 3–1 |
Coastal Corsairs HC | 2–5 | Bournecastle | 1–3 | 1–2 |
Leichhardt | 4–1 | Rozelle Alliance | 2–0 | 2–1 |
Viltvodle City | 3–6 | Bwubanza City SC | 1–3 | 2–3 |
CCD Eastburg | 1–4 | Dynamo Rogak | 0–1 | 1–3 |
Cranequin Wanderers | 5–1 | Mytos-Turin | 2–0 | 3–1 |
Knightspurs | 1–3 | Samarga United | 1–3 | 0–0 |
Tanukai Anurinanikai | 2–0 | Peynol-Lunas | 1–0 | 1–0 |
AD Cerro | 2–2 (a) | Fleftic Army | 1–2 | 1–0 |
Derinkuyuspor | 3–3 (a) | Athéna Levanin | 3–3 | 0–0 |
The Warriors | 1–4 | Fevelo Colony | 1–2 | 0–2 |
Tenth Star Hasiera | 5–0 | Menomonie United | 2–0 | 3–0 |
Tutunspor | 2–4 | Arcticala Inlet | 1–0 | 1–4 |
Snowden River | 3–1 | Stoneshore United | 3–1 | 0–0 |
Herarte Kyuminato | 1–0 | Bluepool County | 0–0 | 1–0 |
CSKA Filindo | 2–0 | Goliaths | 1–0 | 1–0 |
FC Almintora | 5–2 | Ville-Sur-Rivière | 2–0 | 3–2 |
Whitepill | 1–0 | Bombarralense | 0–0 | 1–0 |
South Laithland | 2–3 | Seniors FC | 0–2 | 2–1 |
Group stage
The 32 teams were drawn into eight groups of four. The draw was open, except for the restriction that teams from the same association could not be drawn against each other. In each group, teams played against each other home-and-away in a round-robin format. The group winners and runners-up advanced to the round of 16.
Group A
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rosbank Town | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 10 | Knockout stage |
Whitepill | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
Leichhardt | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8 | −1 | 9 | |
Dynamo Rogak | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 11 | −4 | 6 |
- Rosbank Town ahead of Whitepill on head-to-head points: Rosbank Town 4, Whitepill 1.
Group B
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Duntho Sporting Club | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 12 | Knockout stage |
Club ESF | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 12 | |
Herarte Kyuminato | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11 | −1 | 10 | |
Athéna Levanin | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9 | −7 | 1 |
- Duntho Sporting Club ahead of Club ESF on goal difference.
Group C
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arcticala Inlet | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 13 | Knockout stage |
Fleftic Army | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 8 | |
Targas City | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11 | −1 | 8 | |
Zholvi Athletic | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11 | −4 | 3 |
- Fleftic Army ahead of Targas City on head-to-head points: Fleftic Army 4, Targas City 1.
Group D
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Almintora | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 11 | Knockout stage |
Seniors FC | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 9 | |
Mareseilles HC | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 13 | −2 | 9 | |
Carston Green FC | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | −7 | 6 |
- Seniors FC ahead of Mareseilles HC on goal difference.
Group E
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Workers Union | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 15 | Knockout stage |
Kings Park | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 10 | |
Bournecastle | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | |
Tenth Star Hasiera | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 14 | −11 | 1 |
Group F
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bwubanza City SC | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 12 | Knockout stage |
Fevelo Colony | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8 | |
Samarga United | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | −4 | 7 | |
Cranequin Wanderers | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7 |
- Samarga United ahead of Cranequin Wanderers on head-to-head points: Samarga United 6, Cranequin Wanderers 0.
Group G
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thor Jraxville | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 12 | Knockout stage |
Snowden River | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | −1 | 8 | |
Tanukai Anurinanikai | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | −1 | 7 | |
Perobara Barat Rava | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 15 | −5 | 7 |
- Tanukai Anurinanikai ahead of Perobara Barat Rava on head-to-head goal difference: Tanukai Anurinanikai 1, Perobara Barat Rava −1.
Group H
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sweet Apple City | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 13 | Knockout stage |
FC United of Mancodas | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 8 | |
CSKA Filindo | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |
UD Três Rios | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 10 | −3 | 6 |
Knockout stage
In the knockout phase, teams played against each other over two legs on a home-and-away basis, except for the one-match final. The mechanism of the draws for each round was as follows:
- In the draw for the round of 16, the eight group winners were seeded, and the eight group runners-up were unseeded. The seeded teams were drawn against the unseeded teams, with the seeded teams hosting the second leg. Teams from the same group or the same association could not be drawn against each other.
- In the draws for the quarter-finals and semi-finals, there were no seedings, and teams from the same group or the same association could be drawn against each other. A draw was also held to determine which semi-final winner would be designated as the "home" team for the final (for administrative purposes as it is played at a neutral venue).
Round of 16
Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seniors FC | 2–2 (5–4 p) | Thor Jraxville | 1–1 | 1–1 |
Fevelo Colony | 2–2 (a) | Workers Union | 2–2 | 0–0 |
FC United of Mancodas | 4–4 (a) | FC Almintora | 2–3 | 2–1 |
Snowden River | 3–1 | Duntho Sporting Club | 1–0 | 2–1 |
Club ESF | 5–2 | Bwubanza City SC | 3–2 | 2–0 |
Kings Park | 5–7 | Rosbank Town | 2–3 | 3–4 |
Fleftic Army | 3–3 (4–5 p) | Sweet Apple City | 2–1 | 1–2 |
Whitepill | 3–4 | Arcticala Inlet | 1–2 | 2–2 |
Quarter-finals
Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
Arcticala Inlet | 2–2 (5–6 p) | Rosbank Town | 1–1 | 1–1 |
Snowden River | 3–2 | Seniors FC | 3–2 | 0–0 |
Workers Union | 2–2 (a) | FC Almintora | 2–1 | 0–1 |
Sweet Apple City | 1–3 | Club ESF | 2–2 | 0–1 |
Semi-finals
Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rosbank Town | 2–2 (4–5 p) | Snowden Town | 1–1 | 1–1 |
Club ESF | 5–3 | FC Almintora | 3–3 | 2–0 |