Difference between revisions of "Cup of Harmony 76"
(→Group A) |
|||
Line 370: | Line 370: | ||
!width=7%|Pts | !width=7%|Pts | ||
|- style="background: #ccffcc" | |- style="background: #ccffcc" | ||
− | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag| | + | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag|Lisander}} || 5 || 2 || 3 || 0 || 11 || 7 || 4 || 9 |
|- style="background: #ccffcc" | |- style="background: #ccffcc" | ||
− | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag|Jeruselem}} || | + | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag|Jeruselem}} || 5 || 2 || 3 || 0 || 9 || 6 || 3 || 9 |
− | |- | + | |- style="background: #ccffcc" |
− | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag| | + | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag|New Lusitania}} || 5 || 2 || 2 || 1 || 8 || 8 || 0 || 8 |
|- | |- | ||
− | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag| | + | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag|Ziwana}} || 5 || 2 || 2 || 1 || 14 || 12 || 2 || 8 |
|- | |- | ||
− | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag| | + | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag|Saintland}} || 5 || 1 || 1 || 3 || 2 || 5 || -3 || 4 |
|- | |- | ||
− | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag| | + | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag|Appalachian Nation}} || 5 || 0 || 1 || 4 || 5 || 11 || -6 || 1 |
|} | |} | ||
Line 386: | Line 386: | ||
|date=Matchday 1 | |date=Matchday 1 | ||
|team1={{flagright|Saintland}} | |team1={{flagright|Saintland}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=0-1 |
|team2={{flag|Lisander}} | |team2={{flag|Lisander}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 395: | Line 395: | ||
|date= | |date= | ||
|team1={{flagright|Jeruselem}} | |team1={{flagright|Jeruselem}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=3-1 |
|team2={{flag|New Lusitania}} | |team2={{flag|New Lusitania}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 404: | Line 404: | ||
|date= | |date= | ||
|team1={{flagright|Ziwana}} | |team1={{flagright|Ziwana}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=4-3 |
|team2={{flag|Appalachian Nation}} | |team2={{flag|Appalachian Nation}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 414: | Line 414: | ||
|date=Matchday 2 | |date=Matchday 2 | ||
|team1={{flagright|Lisander}} | |team1={{flagright|Lisander}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=4-1 |
|team2={{flag|Appalachian Nation}} | |team2={{flag|Appalachian Nation}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 423: | Line 423: | ||
|date= | |date= | ||
|team1={{flagright|New Lusitania}} | |team1={{flagright|New Lusitania}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=3-2 |
|team2={{flag|Ziwana}} | |team2={{flag|Ziwana}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 432: | Line 432: | ||
|date= | |date= | ||
|team1={{flagright|Saintland}} | |team1={{flagright|Saintland}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=0-0 |
|team2={{flag|Jeruselem}} | |team2={{flag|Jeruselem}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 442: | Line 442: | ||
|date=Matchday 3 | |date=Matchday 3 | ||
|team1={{flagright|Jeruselem}} | |team1={{flagright|Jeruselem}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=2-2 |
|team2={{flag|Lisander}} | |team2={{flag|Lisander}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 451: | Line 451: | ||
|date= | |date= | ||
|team1={{flagright|Ziwana}} | |team1={{flagright|Ziwana}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=3-1 |
|team2={{flag|Saintland}} | |team2={{flag|Saintland}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 460: | Line 460: | ||
|date= | |date= | ||
|team1={{flagright|Appalachian Nation}} | |team1={{flagright|Appalachian Nation}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=1-1 |
|team2={{flag|New Lusitania}} | |team2={{flag|New Lusitania}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 470: | Line 470: | ||
|date=Matchday 4 | |date=Matchday 4 | ||
|team1={{flagright|Lisander}} | |team1={{flagright|Lisander}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=2-2 |
|team2={{flag|New Lusitania}} | |team2={{flag|New Lusitania}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 479: | Line 479: | ||
|date= | |date= | ||
|team1={{flagright|Saintland}} | |team1={{flagright|Saintland}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=1-0 |
|team2={{flag|Appalachian Nation}} | |team2={{flag|Appalachian Nation}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 488: | Line 488: | ||
|date= | |date= | ||
|team1={{flagright|Jeruselem}} | |team1={{flagright|Jeruselem}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=3-3 |
|team2={{flag|Ziwana}} | |team2={{flag|Ziwana}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 498: | Line 498: | ||
|date=Matchday 5 | |date=Matchday 5 | ||
|team1={{flagright|Ziwana}} | |team1={{flagright|Ziwana}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=2-2 |
|team2={{flag|Lisander}} | |team2={{flag|Lisander}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 507: | Line 507: | ||
|date= | |date= | ||
|team1={{flagright|Appalachian Nation}} | |team1={{flagright|Appalachian Nation}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=0-1 |
|team2={{flag|Jeruselem}} | |team2={{flag|Jeruselem}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 516: | Line 516: | ||
|date= | |date= | ||
|team1={{flagright|New Lusitania}} | |team1={{flagright|New Lusitania}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=1-0 |
|team2={{flag|Saintland}} | |team2={{flag|Saintland}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 536: | Line 536: | ||
!width=7%|Pts | !width=7%|Pts | ||
|- style="background: #ccffcc" | |- style="background: #ccffcc" | ||
− | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag| | + | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag|Pasarga}} || 5 || 4 || 1 || 0 || 15 || 8 || 7 || 13 |
|- style="background: #ccffcc" | |- style="background: #ccffcc" | ||
− | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag| | + | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag|Timuria}} || 5 || 2 || 1 || 2 || 13 || 12 || 1 || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
− | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag| | + | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag|Squornshelous}} || 5 || 2 || 1 || 2 || 10 || 10 || 0 || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
− | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag| | + | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag|Ancherion}} || 5 || 2 || 0 || 3 || 13 || 16 || -3 || 6 |
|- | |- | ||
− | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag| | + | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag|Geektopia}} || 5 || 2 || 0 || 3 || 10 || 12 || -2 || 6 |
|- | |- | ||
− | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag| | + | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag|Gyatso-Kai}} || 5 || 1 || 1 || 3 || 8 || 11 || -3 || 4 |
|} | |} | ||
Line 552: | Line 552: | ||
|date=Matchday 1 | |date=Matchday 1 | ||
|team1={{flagright|Timuria}} | |team1={{flagright|Timuria}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=4-2 |
|team2={{flag|Squornshelous}} | |team2={{flag|Squornshelous}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 561: | Line 561: | ||
|date= | |date= | ||
|team1={{flagright|Pasarga}} | |team1={{flagright|Pasarga}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=5-3 |
|team2={{flag|Ancherion}} | |team2={{flag|Ancherion}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 570: | Line 570: | ||
|date= | |date= | ||
|team1={{flagright|Gyatso-kai}} | |team1={{flagright|Gyatso-kai}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=2-3 |
|team2={{flag|Geektopia}} | |team2={{flag|Geektopia}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 580: | Line 580: | ||
|date=Matchday 2 | |date=Matchday 2 | ||
|team1={{flagright|Squornshelous}} | |team1={{flagright|Squornshelous}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=1-0 |
|team2={{flag|Geektopia}} | |team2={{flag|Geektopia}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 589: | Line 589: | ||
|date= | |date= | ||
|team1={{flagright|Ancherion}} | |team1={{flagright|Ancherion}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=4-2 |
|team2={{flag|Gyatso-kai}} | |team2={{flag|Gyatso-kai}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 598: | Line 598: | ||
|date= | |date= | ||
|team1={{flagright|Timuria}} | |team1={{flagright|Timuria}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=2-4 |
|team2={{flag|Pasarga}} | |team2={{flag|Pasarga}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 608: | Line 608: | ||
|date=Matchday 3 | |date=Matchday 3 | ||
|team1={{flagright|Pasarga}} | |team1={{flagright|Pasarga}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=2-2 |
|team2={{flag|Squornshelous}} | |team2={{flag|Squornshelous}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 617: | Line 617: | ||
|date= | |date= | ||
|team1={{flagright|Geektopia}} | |team1={{flagright|Geektopia}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=1-1 |
|team2={{flag|Ancherion}} | |team2={{flag|Ancherion}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 626: | Line 626: | ||
|date= | |date= | ||
|team1={{flagright|Timuria}} | |team1={{flagright|Timuria}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=2-4 |
|team2={{flag|Gyatso-kai}} | |team2={{flag|Gyatso-kai}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 636: | Line 636: | ||
|date=Matchday 4 | |date=Matchday 4 | ||
|team1={{flagright|Squornshelous}} | |team1={{flagright|Squornshelous}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=3-1 |
|team2={{flag|Ancherion}} | |team2={{flag|Ancherion}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 645: | Line 645: | ||
|date= | |date= | ||
|team1={{flagright|Timuria}} | |team1={{flagright|Timuria}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=2-4 |
|team2={{flag|Geektopia}} | |team2={{flag|Geektopia}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 654: | Line 654: | ||
|date= | |date= | ||
|team1={{flagright|Pasarga}} | |team1={{flagright|Pasarga}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=1-0 |
|team2={{flag|Gyatso-kai}} | |team2={{flag|Gyatso-kai}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 664: | Line 664: | ||
|date=Matchday 5 | |date=Matchday 5 | ||
|team1={{flagright|Gyatso-kai}} | |team1={{flagright|Gyatso-kai}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=3-2 |
|team2={{flag|Squornshelous}} | |team2={{flag|Squornshelous}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 673: | Line 673: | ||
|date= | |date= | ||
|team1={{flagright|Geektopia}} | |team1={{flagright|Geektopia}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=1-3 |
|team2={{flag|Pasarga}} | |team2={{flag|Pasarga}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 682: | Line 682: | ||
|date= | |date= | ||
|team1={{flagright|Ancherion}} | |team1={{flagright|Ancherion}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=1-4 |
|team2={{flag|Timuria}} | |team2={{flag|Timuria}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 701: | Line 701: | ||
!width=7%|Pts | !width=7%|Pts | ||
|- style="background: #ccffcc" | |- style="background: #ccffcc" | ||
− | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag|Mercedini}} || | + | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag|Mercedini}} || 5 || 2 || 3 || 0 || 11 || 7 || 4 || 9 |
|- style="background: #ccffcc" | |- style="background: #ccffcc" | ||
− | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag| | + | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag|Balqia}} || 5 || 2 || 2 || 1 || 11 || 11 || 0 || 8 |
|- | |- | ||
− | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag| | + | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag|Tamgu}} || 5 || 1 || 4 || 0 || 14 || 13 || 1 || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
− | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag| | + | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag|Flavovespia}} || 5 || 1 || 4 || 0 || 7 || 6 || 1 || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
− | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag| | + | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag|Mattijana}} || 5 || 1 || 1 || 3 || 5 || 8 || -3 || 4 |
|- | |- | ||
− | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag| | + | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag|Mkabia}} || 5 || 0 || 2 || 3 || 10 || 13 || -3 || 2 |
|} | |} | ||
Line 717: | Line 717: | ||
|date=Matchday 1 | |date=Matchday 1 | ||
|team1={{flagright|Mercedini}} | |team1={{flagright|Mercedini}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=1-1 |
|team2={{flag|Flavovespia}} | |team2={{flag|Flavovespia}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 726: | Line 726: | ||
|date= | |date= | ||
|team1={{flagright|Tamgu}} | |team1={{flagright|Tamgu}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=4-4 |
|team2={{flag|Balqia}} | |team2={{flag|Balqia}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 735: | Line 735: | ||
|date= | |date= | ||
|team1={{flagright|Mattijana}} | |team1={{flagright|Mattijana}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=2-1 |
|team2={{flag|Mkabia}} | |team2={{flag|Mkabia}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 745: | Line 745: | ||
|date=Matchday 2 | |date=Matchday 2 | ||
|team1={{flagright|Flavovespia}} | |team1={{flagright|Flavovespia}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=3-3 |
|team2={{flag|Mkabia}} | |team2={{flag|Mkabia}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 754: | Line 754: | ||
|date= | |date= | ||
|team1={{flagright|Balqia}} | |team1={{flagright|Balqia}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=2-0 |
|team2={{flag|Mattijana}} | |team2={{flag|Mattijana}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 763: | Line 763: | ||
|date= | |date= | ||
|team1={{flagright|Tamgu}} | |team1={{flagright|Tamgu}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=4-4 |
|team2={{flag|Mercedini}} | |team2={{flag|Mercedini}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 773: | Line 773: | ||
|date=Matchday 3 | |date=Matchday 3 | ||
|team1={{flagright|Tamgu}} | |team1={{flagright|Tamgu}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=1-1 |
|team2={{flag|Flavovespia}} | |team2={{flag|Flavovespia}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 782: | Line 782: | ||
|date= | |date= | ||
|team1={{flagright|Mattijana}} | |team1={{flagright|Mattijana}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=1-1 |
|team2={{flag|Mercedini}} | |team2={{flag|Mercedini}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 791: | Line 791: | ||
|date= | |date= | ||
|team1={{flagright|Mkabia}} | |team1={{flagright|Mkabia}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=3-4 |
|team2={{flag|Balqia}} | |team2={{flag|Balqia}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 801: | Line 801: | ||
|date=Matchday 4 | |date=Matchday 4 | ||
|team1={{flagright|Flavovespia}} | |team1={{flagright|Flavovespia}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=0-0 |
|team2={{flag|Balqia}} | |team2={{flag|Balqia}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 810: | Line 810: | ||
|date= | |date= | ||
|team1={{flagright|Mercedini}} | |team1={{flagright|Mercedini}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=1-0 |
|team2={{flag|Mkabia}} | |team2={{flag|Mkabia}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 819: | Line 819: | ||
|date= | |date= | ||
|team1={{flagright|Tamgu}} | |team1={{flagright|Tamgu}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=2-1 |
|team2={{flag|Mattijana}} | |team2={{flag|Mattijana}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 829: | Line 829: | ||
|date=Matchday 5 | |date=Matchday 5 | ||
|team1={{flagright|Mattijana}} | |team1={{flagright|Mattijana}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=1-2 |
|team2={{flag|Flavovespia}} | |team2={{flag|Flavovespia}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 838: | Line 838: | ||
|date= | |date= | ||
|team1={{flagright|Mkabia}} | |team1={{flagright|Mkabia}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=3-3 |
|team2={{flag|Tamgu}} | |team2={{flag|Tamgu}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 847: | Line 847: | ||
|date= | |date= | ||
|team1={{flagright|Balqia}} | |team1={{flagright|Balqia}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=1-4 |
|team2={{flag|Mercedini}} | |team2={{flag|Mercedini}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 866: | Line 866: | ||
!width=7%|Pts | !width=7%|Pts | ||
|- style="background: #ccffcc" | |- style="background: #ccffcc" | ||
− | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag| | + | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag|Newmanistan}} || 5 || 3 || 1 || 1 || 11 || 5 || 6 || 10 |
|- style="background: #ccffcc" | |- style="background: #ccffcc" | ||
− | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag| | + | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag|Brusseldorf}} || 5 || 2 || 2 || 1 || 12 || 10 || 2 || 8 |
|- | |- | ||
− | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag| | + | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag|Trolleborg}} || 5 || 2 || 1 || 2 || 8 || 9 || -1 || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
− | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag| | + | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag|BOLGANO}} || 5 || 2 || 1 || 2 || 9 || 8 || 1 || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
− | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag| | + | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag|Busoga Islands}} || 5 || 2 || 0 || 3 || 5 || 9 || -4 || 6 |
|- | |- | ||
− | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag| | + | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag|Vdara}} || 5 || 1 || 1 || 3 || 5 || 9 || -4 || 4 |
|} | |} | ||
Line 882: | Line 882: | ||
|date=Matchday 1 | |date=Matchday 1 | ||
|team1={{flagright|Busoga Islands}} | |team1={{flagright|Busoga Islands}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=0-1 |
|team2={{flag|Trolleborg}} | |team2={{flag|Trolleborg}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 891: | Line 891: | ||
|date= | |date= | ||
|team1={{flagright|Vdara}} | |team1={{flagright|Vdara}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=0-2 |
|team2={{flag|Newmanistan}} | |team2={{flag|Newmanistan}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 900: | Line 900: | ||
|date= | |date= | ||
|team1={{flagright|Brusseldorf}} | |team1={{flagright|Brusseldorf}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=3-3 |
|team2={{flag|Bolgano}} | |team2={{flag|Bolgano}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 910: | Line 910: | ||
|date=Matchday 2 | |date=Matchday 2 | ||
|team1={{flagright|Trolleborg}} | |team1={{flagright|Trolleborg}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=2-1 |
|team2={{flag|Bolgano}} | |team2={{flag|Bolgano}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 919: | Line 919: | ||
|date= | |date= | ||
|team1={{flagright|Newmanistan}} | |team1={{flagright|Newmanistan}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=0-0 |
|team2={{flag|Brusseldorf}} | |team2={{flag|Brusseldorf}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 928: | Line 928: | ||
|date= | |date= | ||
|team1={{flagright|Busoga Islands}} | |team1={{flagright|Busoga Islands}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=1-0 |
|team2={{flag|Vdara}} | |team2={{flag|Vdara}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 938: | Line 938: | ||
|date=Matchday 3 | |date=Matchday 3 | ||
|team1={{flagright|Vdara}} | |team1={{flagright|Vdara}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=2-2 |
|team2={{flag|Trolleborg}} | |team2={{flag|Trolleborg}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 947: | Line 947: | ||
|date= | |date= | ||
|team1={{flagright|Brusseldorf}} | |team1={{flagright|Brusseldorf}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=4-3 |
|team2={{flag|Busoga Islands}} | |team2={{flag|Busoga Islands}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 956: | Line 956: | ||
|date= | |date= | ||
|team1={{flagright|Bolgano}} | |team1={{flagright|Bolgano}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=3-2 |
|team2={{flag|Newmanistan}} | |team2={{flag|Newmanistan}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 966: | Line 966: | ||
|date=Matchday 4 | |date=Matchday 4 | ||
|team1={{flagright|Trolleborg}} | |team1={{flagright|Trolleborg}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=2-3 |
|team2={{flag|Newmanistan}} | |team2={{flag|Newmanistan}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 975: | Line 975: | ||
|date= | |date= | ||
|team1={{flagright|Busoga Islands}} | |team1={{flagright|Busoga Islands}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=1-0 |
|team2={{flag|Bolgano}} | |team2={{flag|Bolgano}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 984: | Line 984: | ||
|date= | |date= | ||
|team1={{flagright|Vdara}} | |team1={{flagright|Vdara}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=3-2 |
|team2={{flag|Brusseldorf}} | |team2={{flag|Brusseldorf}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 994: | Line 994: | ||
|date=Matchday 5 | |date=Matchday 5 | ||
|team1={{flagright|Brusseldorf}} | |team1={{flagright|Brusseldorf}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=3-1 |
|team2={{flag|Trolleborg}} | |team2={{flag|Trolleborg}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 1,003: | Line 1,003: | ||
|date= | |date= | ||
|team1={{flagright|Bolgano}} | |team1={{flagright|Bolgano}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=2-0 |
|team2={{flag|Vdara}} | |team2={{flag|Vdara}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
Line 1,012: | Line 1,012: | ||
|date= | |date= | ||
|team1={{flagright|Newmanistan}} | |team1={{flagright|Newmanistan}} | ||
− | |score= | + | |score=4-0 |
|team2={{flag|Busoga Islands}} | |team2={{flag|Busoga Islands}} | ||
|goals1= | |goals1= | ||
|goals2= | |goals2= | ||
|stadium=Stadium of the Restoration, Busukuma | |stadium=Stadium of the Restoration, Busukuma | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | ===Group F=== | ||
+ | {| border="1px" style="width:55%; text-align: center;" class=wikitable | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | !width=44%|Team | ||
+ | !width=7%|Pld | ||
+ | !width=7%|W | ||
+ | !width=7%|D | ||
+ | !width=7%|L | ||
+ | !width=7%|GF | ||
+ | !width=7%|GA | ||
+ | !width=7%|GD | ||
+ | !width=7%|Pts | ||
+ | |- style="background: #ccffcc" | ||
+ | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag|Sarzonia}} || 5 || 3 || 1 || 1 || 17 || 13 || 4 || 10 | ||
+ | |- style="background: #ccffcc" | ||
+ | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag|Kelssek}} || 5 || 3 || 1 || 1 || 17 || 14 || 3 || 10 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag|Hapilopper}} || 5 || 2 || 1 || 2 || 9 || 8 || 1 || 7 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag|Sajnur}} || 5 || 1 || 3 || 1 || 8 || 10 || -2 || 6 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag|TJUN-ia}} || 5 || 1 || 1 || 3 || 9 || 13 || -4 || 4 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag|Schottia}} || 5 || 1 || 1 || 3 || 11 || 13 || -2 || 4 | ||
+ | |} | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===Group G=== | ||
+ | {| border="1px" style="width:55%; text-align: center;" class=wikitable | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | !width=44%|Team | ||
+ | !width=7%|Pld | ||
+ | !width=7%|W | ||
+ | !width=7%|D | ||
+ | !width=7%|L | ||
+ | !width=7%|GF | ||
+ | !width=7%|GA | ||
+ | !width=7%|GD | ||
+ | !width=7%|Pts | ||
+ | |- style="background: #ccffcc" | ||
+ | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag|Kandorith}} || 5 || 4 || 0 || 1 || 12 || 10 || 2 || 12 | ||
+ | |- style="background: #ccffcc" | ||
+ | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag|Hampton Island}} || 5 || 3 || 1 || 1 || 14 || 10 || 4 || 10 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag|Poafmersia}} || 5 || 2 || 1 || 2 || 14 || 12 || 2 || 7 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag|Savojarna}} || 5 || 2 || 0 || 3 || 7 || 9 || -2 || 6 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag|Euran Oceania Territories}} || 5 || 1 || 1 || 3 || 9 || 12 || -3 || 4 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |style="text-align: left;"| {{flag|Squornshelan Remnant States}} || 5 || 1 || 1 || 3 || 11 || 14 || -3 || 4 | ||
+ | |} | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===Ranking of third-placed teams=== | ||
+ | {| border="1px" style="width:55%; text-align: center;" class=wikitable | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | !width=7%|No. | ||
+ | !width=37%|Team | ||
+ | !width=7%|Pld | ||
+ | !width=7%|W | ||
+ | !width=7%|D | ||
+ | !width=7%|L | ||
+ | !width=7%|GF | ||
+ | !width=7%|GA | ||
+ | !width=7%|GD | ||
+ | !width=7%|Pts | ||
+ | |- style="background: #ccffcc" | ||
+ | |style="text-align: left;"| B3 || {{flag|Jeruselem}} || 5 || 2 || 3 || 0 || 9 || 6 || 3 || 9 | ||
+ | |- style="background: #ccffcc" | ||
+ | |style="text-align: left;"| A3 || {{flag|Bears Armed}} || 5 || 3 || 0 || 2 || 8 || 6 || 2 || 9 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |style="text-align: left;"| G3 || {{flag|Poafmersia}} || 5 || 2 || 1 || 2 || 14 || 12 || 2 || 7 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |style="text-align: left;"| D3 || {{flag|Tamgu}} || 5 || 1 || 4 || 0 || 14 || 13 || 1 || 7 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |style="text-align: left;"| F3 || {{flag|Hapilopper}} || 5 || 2 || 1 || 2 || 9 || 8 || 1 || 7 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |style="text-align: left;"| C3 || {{flag|Squornshelous}} || 5 || 2 || 1 || 2 || 10 || 10 || 0 || 7 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |style="text-align: left;"| E3 || {{flag|Trolleborg}} || 5 || 2 || 1 || 2 || 8 || 9 || -1 || 7 | ||
+ | |} | ||
+ | |||
+ | The 2 best third-placed teams join the 14 teams that qualified as top 2 of their group in the Round of 16. | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==Knockout rounds== | ||
+ | The best 2nd-ranked team, Hampton Island, was seeded together with the top-ranked team of each group. | ||
+ | {{Round16 | ||
+ | <!-- Date-Place/Team 1/Score 1/Team 2/Score 2 --> | ||
+ | <!-- round of 16 --> | ||
+ | |Dodoma|{{flag|Pasarga}}| |{{flag|New Lusitania}}| | ||
+ | |Busembe|{{flag|Hampton Island}}||{{flag|Kelssek}}| | ||
+ | |Istria|{{flag|Sarzonia}}| |{{flag|Balqia}}| | ||
+ | |Mynda|{{flag|Filindostan}}| |{{flag|Brusseldorf}}| | ||
+ | |Alexandria City|{{flag|Mercedini}}| |{{flag|Jeruselem}}| | ||
+ | |Dursten|{{flag|Newmanistan}}| |{{flag|Timuria}}| | ||
+ | |East End|{{flag|Lisander}}| |{{flag|Terre Septentrionale }}| | ||
+ | |Houston|{{flag|Kandorith}}| |{{flag|Bears Armed}}| | ||
+ | <!-- quarter finals --> | ||
+ | |Jinja City|||| | ||
+ | |Aissa|||| | ||
+ | |Palace City|||| | ||
+ | |Delano City|||| | ||
+ | <!-- semi finals --> | ||
+ | |Herzegovina City|||| | ||
+ | |Marietta|||| | ||
+ | <!-- final --> | ||
+ | ||||| | ||
+ | <!-- consol=name --> | ||
+ | ||||| | ||
}} | }} | ||
Revision as of 04:08, 23 January 2020
Teams | 42 |
Hosts | Banija Xanneria |
Champions | |
Second | |
Third | |
Affiliated tournaments | World Cup 84 Baptism of Fire 71 |
Cup of Harmony 76 is an international football tournament being held in Banija and Xanneria.
Contents
Host selection
Bid | Votes |
---|---|
Banija and Xanneria | 9 |
Re-open bids | 1 |
Total | 10 |
Stadiums
Group stage
Draw
The 42 teams were allocated to six pots based on the KPB rankings, and drawn into seven groups of six. Banija did not participate as they had qualified for the World Cup finals. Participating host nation Xanneria were automatically assigned position A1. Due to competition regulations based on geographical considerations, Busoga Islands must be drawn into groups E to G, and Appalachia must be drawn into groups A to D.
Pot 1 | Pot 2 | Pot 3 | Pot 4 | Pot 5 | Pot 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Xanneria (51) |
New Lusitania (47) |
Busoga Islands (60) |
Trolleborg (81) |
Kandorith (97) |
TJUN-ia (121) |
Tiebreakers
Group stage standings are determined by the following procedure:
- Standings points
- Head-to-head record
- Overall goal difference
- Wins
- Goals for
- Coin flip
Group A
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Filindostan | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 10 |
Terre Septentrionale | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 10 |
Bears Armed | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 9 |
Xanneria | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 7 |
The Sarian | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 4 |
Razneta | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 3 |
Group B
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lisander | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 9 |
Jeruselem | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 9 |
New Lusitania | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 8 |
Ziwana | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 8 |
Saintland | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 4 |
Appalachian Nation | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 1 |
Group C
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pasarga | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 13 |
Timuria | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 7 |
Squornshelous | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 7 |
Ancherion | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 16 | -3 | 6 |
Geektopia | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 6 |
Template:Country data Gyatso-Kai | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 4 |
Group D
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mercedini | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 9 |
Balqia | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 8 |
Tamgu | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 7 |
Flavovespia | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7 |
Mattijana | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 4 |
Mkabia | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 2 |
Group E
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Newmanistan | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 10 |
Brusseldorf | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 8 |
Trolleborg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 7 |
Template:Country data BOLGANO | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 7 |
Busoga Islands | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 6 |
Vdara | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 4 |
Group F
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sarzonia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 10 |
Kelssek | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 10 |
Hapilopper | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 7 |
Sajnur | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 6 |
TJUN-ia | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 4 |
Schottia | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 4 |
Group G
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kandorith | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 12 |
Hampton Island | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 10 |
Poafmersia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 7 |
Savojarna | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 6 |
Euran Oceania Territories | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 4 |
Squornshelan Remnant States | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 4 |
Ranking of third-placed teams
No. | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B3 | Jeruselem | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 9 |
A3 | Bears Armed | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 9 |
G3 | Poafmersia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 7 |
D3 | Tamgu | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 7 |
F3 | Hapilopper | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 7 |
C3 | Squornshelous | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 7 |
E3 | Trolleborg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 7 |
The 2 best third-placed teams join the 14 teams that qualified as top 2 of their group in the Round of 16.
Knockout rounds
The best 2nd-ranked team, Hampton Island, was seeded together with the top-ranked team of each group.
Round of 16 | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final | |||||||||||
Dodoma | ||||||||||||||
Pasarga | ||||||||||||||
Jinja City | ||||||||||||||
New Lusitania | ||||||||||||||
Busembe | ||||||||||||||
Hampton Island | ||||||||||||||
Herzegovina City | ||||||||||||||
Kelssek | ||||||||||||||
Istria | ||||||||||||||
Sarzonia | ||||||||||||||
Aissa | ||||||||||||||
Balqia | ||||||||||||||
Mynda | ||||||||||||||
Filindostan | ||||||||||||||
Brusseldorf | ||||||||||||||
Alexandria City | ||||||||||||||
Mercedini | ||||||||||||||
Palace City | ||||||||||||||
Jeruselem | ||||||||||||||
Dursten | ||||||||||||||
Newmanistan | ||||||||||||||
Marietta | ||||||||||||||
Timuria | ||||||||||||||
East End | ||||||||||||||
Third place | ||||||||||||||
Lisander | ||||||||||||||
Delano City | ||||||||||||||
Terre Septentrionale | ||||||||||||||
Houston | ||||||||||||||
Kandorith | ||||||||||||||
Bears Armed | ||||||||||||||