Pages without language links
The following pages do not link to other language versions.
Showing below up to 500 results in range #1 to #500.
View (previous 500 | next 500) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)
- "O Great Tuvaltastan"
- "Sandœval"
- "Song of the Citizens"
- "This Free Land"
- 'The Duo'
- .450 Phoenix
- .vek
- 0 people
- 1. AAC Alluittat
- 1. FC Akunqornat
- 100W
- 10Y
- 10 Days War
- 10 Days War Veterans Memorial
- 10th Arditi Regiment "Col Moschin" (Italy)
- 10th General Assembly
- 10th Summer Olympics
- 10th Supreme Court
- 10th VS-Panzer Division Fuerstenburg
- 10th Winter Olympics
- 11th General Assembly
- 11th Summer Olympics
- 11th Supreme Court
- 11th VS-Panzergrenadier Division Selbstständigkeit
- 11th Winter Olympics
- 120W
- 128th Infantry Regiment (Rotgeheim)
- 12R
- 12S
- 12W
- 12th General Assembly
- 12th Summer Olympics
- 12th Supreme Court
- 12th VS-Panzer Division Strahlfeld
- 12th Winter Olympics
- 13th General Assembly
- 13th Summer Olympics
- 13th Supreme Court
- 13th VS-Mountain Division Dinslaken
- 13th Winter Olympics
- 14th Corps (Fuerstenburg)
- 14th General Assembly
- 14th Supreme Court
- 14th VS-Panzergrenadier Division Balkan
- 14th Winter Olympics
- 15th General Assembly
- 15th Supreme Court
- 15th VS-Air Assault Division Einheit
- 16S
- 16th General Assembly
- 16th Supreme Court
- 16th VS-Panzer Division Sturm
- 17th General Assembly
- 17th Supreme Court
- 17th VS-Panzergrenadier Division Furtwängler
- 182nd Paratroopers Brigade Folgore (Kingdom of Italy)
- 1869 Darkmanian Constituent Assembly election
- 1872 Darkmanian Särtherhüs election
- 1880 Laiatanese coup d'état
- 18Y
- 18th General Assembly
- 18th Supreme Court
- 18th VS-Panzergrenadier Division Nordland
- 1937 Australian federal election
- 1957 March for Equality
- 1966 Nal'Chik and Shagonar Riots
- 1973 Eslarite Election
- 1973 Torisakian Annexation of González Archipeligo
- 1976 Protests of Novosibirsk
- 1977 Eslarite Election
- 1977 Striorcan Coup d'état
- 1981 Eslarite Election
- 1985 Eslarite Election
- 1986 Pulau Conflict
- 1989 Eslarite Election
- 1992 Dissolution of the United Sibarian Socialist Republics
- 1993 Eslarite Election
- 1997 Eslarite Election
- 1999 Kyrloth Speaker Election
- 19th VS-Panzergrenadier Division Ernsbach
- 1 Dévnostraéva Tower
- 1 Infinite Loop
- 1st Airborne Brigade
- 1st Argentigrad Cabinet
- 1st Aviation Brigade for Special Operations (Kingdom of Italy)
- 1st Culture Competitions
- 1st Fleet (Rotgeheim)
- 1st General Assembly
- 1st Greylyn Cabinet
- 1st Inven National Report
- 1st KSF Speed Skating Championships
- 1st Llorens Cabinet
- 1st Montesardi Republic
- 1st Olympic Games (The Leftist Assembly)
- 1st Parliament of Llorens
- 1st Season of Ruhn-i-Lehtese Football
- 1st Summer Olympics
- 1st Supreme Court
- 1st VS-Panzer Army
- 1st VS-Panzer Division Kaiser Florian von Horn
- 1st Winter Olympics
- 1st Winter Universiade
- 2000 CSSO Nation Games
- 2001 Eslarite Election
- 2005 Omigodtheykilledkenny presidential election
- 2006 Ogino Tornado
- 2007 Omigodtheykilledkenny congressional elections
- 2009 González Archipelago Conflict
- 2009 Kyrloth General Election
- 2009 Kyrloth Speaker Election
- 2009 Martiniel protocol
- 2010 Omigodtheykilledkenny presidential election
- 2010 Vekaiyun Civil War
- 2011 Kyrloth General Election
- 2012 Listonian War
- 2013 Eslarite Election
- 2014 Billboard NK Music Awards
- 2014 Dverian War
- 2014 González Isle Conflict
- 2014 Gòngchǎn Standoff
- 2014 Hawkwickan Civil War
- 2014 Mauwul Riots
- 2014 Neo Kingston Budget
- 2015-16 Championship (Llanowar)
- 2015 Adhīnata Attack
- 2015 Aṭavī Seige
- 2015 Billboard NK Music Awards
- 2015 Carlitos Attack
- 2015 Jacish Election
- 2015 Kingston Music Awards
- 2015 Kyrloth General Election
- 2015 Manzulo Riots
- 2015 Maritime Border Incident
- 2015 Neo Kingston Budget
- 2015 Omigodtheykilledkenny presidential election
- 2016, December, Presidential Elections
- 2016 Games of the Small States of Europe
- 2016 Greater Tasmania Football League season
- 2016 Greater Tasmania Premier League season
- 2016 Kireitarenu'a Presidential Election
- 2016 Olympic Games (The Leftist Assembly)
- 2016 Raszeran General Election
- 2016 Special Summer Olympics
- 2017 Aduraszna General Election
- 2017 Greater Tasmania Football League season
- 2017 Omerican federal election
- 2018 Hallingish General Election
- 2018 Iranian General Election
- 2018 Kyrloth General Election
- 2018 Omigodtheykilledkenny congressional elections
- 2019 Earth Humans special election
- 2019 Kireitan Provisional Election
- 2019 Kyrlot Arachnist Expansion
- 2019 Kyrloth General Election
- 2019 Kyrloth Speaker Election
- 2020 Omigodtheykilledkenny presidential election
- 2021 Iranian General Election
- 2022 Scotatrovian Chamber of Deputies Elections
- 20S
- 20th VS-Mountain Division Fehrenbach
- 21st VS-Panzer Division Wüstensand
- 22R
- 22nd VS-Air Assault Division ''Raben''
- 23rd VS-Panzergrenadier Division Kaiser Wilhelm von Mielke
- 24th VS-Panzergrenadier Division Maria Theresia
- 25th VS-Cavalry Division Zitadelle
- 26th VS-Mountain Division Langemarck
- 27th VS-Panzer Division Finnmarck
- 28th VS-Panzer Division Dirlewanger
- 29th VS-Cavalry Division Nibelungen
- 2Y
- 2nd Culture Competitions
- 2nd Fleet (Rotgeheim)
- 2nd General Assembly
- 2nd Llorens Cabinet
- 2nd Mountain Brigade
- 2nd Parliament of Llorens
- 2nd Summer Olympics
- 2nd Supreme Court
- 2nd VS-Mountain Army
- 2nd VS-Panzer Division Das Reich
- 2nd Winter Olympics
- 30th VS-Airborne Division ''Ramcke''
- 31st VS-Airborne Division Koblenz
- 32nd VS-Panzergrenadier Division Seelow
- 33rd VS-Panzergrenadier Division Meinigen
- 34th VS-Panzer Division Lindenfeld
- 35th VS-Panzer Division Donner
- 36th VS-Panzer Division Karinthia
- 37th VS-Panzer Division Rote Teufel
- 38th VS-Panzer Lehr Division
- 39th VS-Panzergrenadier Division Korbach
- 3rd Culture Competitions
- 3rd General Assembly
- 3rd Summer Olympics
- 3rd Supreme Court
- 3rd VS-Panzer Army
- 3rd VS-Panzer Division Totenkopf
- 4-Five
- 40th VS-Panzergrenadier Division Mecklenburg
- 41st VS-Panzer Division Tirol
- 42nd VS-Panzergrenadier Division Friedberg
- 43rd VS-Panzergrenadier Division Aberbach
- 44th VS-Airborne Division Richter
- 45th VS-Mountain Division Stargard
- 46th VS-Occupation Division Stiefel des Kaisers
- 47th Internal Troops Regiment
- 47th VS-Occupation Division Eroberer
- 48th VS-Füsilier Division Kopfjäger
- 49th Annual Audi Awards
- 49th VS-Füsilier Division Kurmark
- 4S
- 4Y
- 4th Culture Competitions
- 4th General Assembly
- 4th Summer Olympics
- 4th Supreme Court
- 4th VS-Panzer Army
- 4th VS-Panzergrenadier Division Polizei
- 4th Winter Olympics
- 50W
- 50th Annual Audi Awards
- 50th VS-Füsilier Division Kurland
- 51st VS-Panzer Division Dämonen
- 52nd VS-Panzer Division Mitternacht
- 53rd VS-Panzergrenadier Division Kaiser Rudolf Geske
- 54th Annual Audi Awards
- 54th VS-Panzergrenadier Division Kronenberg
- 55th Annual Audi Awards
- 55th VS-Panzer Division Greifswald
- 56th VS-Panzer Division Thomsdorf
- 57th VS-Panzergrenadier Division Uckermark
- 58th VS-Panzer Division Gütenbach
- 59th VS-Panzergrenadier Division Lychen
- 5 Nations Rugby Cup 1
- 5th Bersaglieri Brigade "Italia" (Kingdom of Italy)
- 5th Culture Competitions
- 5th General Assembly
- 5th Siege Brigade
- 5th Summer Olympics
- 5th Supreme Court
- 5th VS-Grenadier Army
- 5th VS-Panzer Division Wiking
- 5th Winter Olympics
- 60R
- 60th VS-Panzer Division Hülscheid
- 61st VS-Panzergrenadier Division Heedfeld
- 62nd VS-Panzer Division Badenweiler
- 63rd Federation Assembly
- 63rd VS-Panzer Division Münstertal
- 64W
- 64th VS-Panzergrenadier Division Ohrensbach
- 65th VS-Panzer Division Föhrental
- 66th VS-Marine Division Windgfällweiher
- 67th VS-Marine Division Schluchsee
- 682nd Light Regiment (Prizyetsa)
- 68th VS-Marine Division Donaueschingen
- 69th VS-Marine Division Echaz
- 6Y
- 6th Culture Competitions
- 6th General Assembly
- 6th Naval Brigade
- 6th Summer Olympics
- 6th Supreme Court
- 6th VS-Air Landing Army
- 6th VS-Mountain Division Preußen
- 70W
- 70th VS-Marine Division Mosel
- 71st VS-Panzer Division Emmendingen
- 72nd VS-Panzergrenadier Division Friedenweiler
- 73rd VS-Panzergrenadier Division Lenzkirch
- 74th VS-Panzer Division Hinterzarten
- 75th VS-Panzer Division Schallstadt
- 76th VS-Panzergrenadier Division Pfaffenweiler
- 77th VS-Panzer Division Breitnau
- 78th VS-Panzer Division Merdingen
- 79th VS-Panzergrenadier Division Bötzingen
- 7th General Assembly
- 7th Shock Fleet
- 7th Supreme Court
- 7th VS-Mountain Division Tapferkeit
- 7th VS-Panzer Army
- 80th VS-Panzer Division Krozingen
- 81st VS-Airborne Division Ebringen
- 82nd VS-Airborne Division Merzhausen
- 83rd VS-Airborne Division Hartheim
- 84th VS-Füsilier Division Eichstetten
- 85th VS-Füsilier Division Neuenberg
- 86th VS-Füsilier Division Wittnau
- 87th VS-Panzergrenadier Division Kirchzarten
- 88th VS-Occupation Division Unterdrücker
- 89th VS-Occupation Division Unterwerfer
- 8S
- 8Y
- 8th General Assembly
- 8th Supreme Court
- 8th VS-Amphibious Army
- 8th VS-Cavalry Division Leichte Acht
- 90W
- 91st Military Police Brigade
- 9th General Assembly
- 9th Infanterie Army
- 9th Summer Olympics
- 9th Supreme Court
- 9th VS-Panzer Army
- 9th VS-Panzer Division Hohenstaufen
- 9th Winter Olympics
- A-23 Arrow
- A-32 Broadsword
- A-44 Rapier
- A-54 Longsword
- A.E. Kringos
- AC-135
- ACCEL
- AC Chelyanezh Niapalul
- AC Eagle Kullorpaluk
- AC Falcon Igalisut
- AC Galaxy Saqnavik
- AC Petrochemist Siqornat
- ADR-97
- AFC 1974 Nuugaatthal
- AFC Comet Oqaatmik
- AG Dynamo Saqnavik
- AG Kulusillit
- AG Olympic Arlinnguit
- AG Sparta Eqaluvik
- AL-77
- ALSO
- AMV-7 Marshall
- AO
- AP-8 Rocket Launcher (Prizyetsa)
- AR-22
- ARK
- ASC Lion Kapigaamiut
- ASC Velocitat
- ASG Shark Nutaarlik
- AS Port-Moka
- AV-14 Rhinoceros
- AV-28 Wraith
- A Dance with Football
- A History of Rutianas
- A Political Look at Rutianas
- Abakamoso
- Abdul
- Abidawe
- Aboveland
- Abrahamism
- Abram Sokolov
- Absolute Monarchy
- Absolute monarchy
- Acadeshian Resolution 1 - 2015
- Achileas Granitsas
- Acilleas Antoniou
- Acting President of Earth Humans
- Acting Vice President of Earth Humans
- Action Party
- Adab in the WorldVision Song Contest
- Adab in the World Hit Festival
- Adalbert Boettcher
- Adalhard von Pfeirenstein
- Adam & Kinsley
- Adam Anselm von Hohenburg
- Adam III von Hohenburg
- Adam II von Hohenburg
- Adam Soule
- Adam Wenzel von Falkenhausen
- Adam von Altenhaus
- Adam von Hohenburg
- Adaptus
- Adelar XVI
- Ademar XX
- Ademar XXI
- Aderyn Truden
- Administration of Public Security (Italy)
- Administrative Divisions of Montesardo-East Adanzi
- Administrative divisions of Diadochia
- Administrative divisions of Volkia
- Admirality Island
- Admiralty Embankment
- Adolf von Meissenfeld
- Adonis Kouris
- Adriahn Kozlov
- Adrian Hemsley
- Adrianos Fabius, 31st Duke of Paphlagonia
- Adrianos Fabius, 38th Duke of Paphlagonia
- Adrianos Fabius, 39th Duke of Paphlagonia
- Adumara
- Adumara(2199)
- Advan Group
- Adw
- AdyLand
- Aeiavision Song Contest 1
- Aelcrest
- Aer Thaisteal
- Aesterngard
- Aeternaea
- Aferstannen yt ruinen
- Afforess
- Aglrinia
- Agostinho dos Santos
- Agriculture in Barrayar
- Agtar
- Aidan Ross
- Ainguximoq Dresas Jusari!
- Ainin
- Air Forces of the National People's Army
- Air Galskia
- Air Narsora Flight 135
- Air Prizyetsa
- Air and orbital traffic control in Barrayar
- Aisyah Makabe
- Ajerrin
- Akasov Oreshek FC
- Aksolotl-class Amphibious Assault Ship
- Al-Jaheed
- Alain Bronson
- Alain Dugard
- Alaizia
- Alaizian Royal Family
- Alakaadic Rugby Team
- Alan Nashville
- Alansborg
- Alaska State Highway Brooks
- Albania at the small states of Europe games
- Albanian Fascist Militia (Italian Empire)
- Albanian Gendarmerie (Italian Empire)
- Albanian National Royal Guard (Italian Empire)
- Albert Jensen
- Albert Kittings
- Albert Quay
- Albert von Reitzenstein
- Albrecht von Fürstenstein
- Albrecht von Lindau
- Aldian Greens
- Alejandro Osvaldo
- Aleki Lemevous
- Aleksander Gulin
- Aleksandr Romana
- Aleksey Zukov
- Alena Johannsen
- Aletia Class
- Alexa Sharon Vassaretti-Dévnostraéva
- Alexandar Krislovic
- Alexander Augustus Crispos, 17th Duke of Cyzicus
- Alexander Augustus Crispos, 21st Duke of Cyzicus
- Alexander II, Grand Duke of Coburg at Leeds
- Alexander I of Ferrodwiyin
- Alexander Kligenberg
- Alexander Scott
- Alexander von Urbach
- Alexandra de Courtenay
- Alexandrea Bancey
- Alexandros Galitsis
- Alexandros Skouloudis
- Alexiandra
- Alexiandran-Himalli War
- Alexios Fabius, 37th Duke of Paphlagonia
- Alexis Rouvas
- Alexis Stavridis
- Alfred IV von Kerlich
- Alfred VI von Kerlich
- Alfred V von Kerlich
- Alingan Election 2013
- Alingan Parlamentary Renovation Election 2014
- Alinghi Federal-Democratic Republic
- Alissa Beaulieu
- Alix Trevørentsdottr
- Aliénor de Pottin
- All-Time NS Olympic Medal Table
- Allangen
- Alliance Defence Network
- Alliance of Liberals and Democrats for a Green Europe
- Alläving Class Submarine
- Alma mater
- Aloia
- Alois III von und zu Beierwald
- Alois II von und zu Beierwald
- Alois IV von und zu Beierwald
- Alois Maria von Killinder
- Alois von Killinder
- Alois von Reitzenstein
- Alois von und zu Beierwald
- Alosteq Diin Nastja
- Alphonso Rainhart
- Alpine, Ceneria
- Alpinland
- Altaland
- Altic Union
- Altius
- Altomare
- Altten
- Alutian-Clas
- Alwin von Valsassina
- Alyona Petrovavich
- Amalda Harimann
- Amanda Folkestone
- Amanda Johnson
- Ambassador
- Amber Callington
- Amberian Islands Cup